• Переведеновский переулок д.17 стр.1
  • +7 (495) 150-10-43
  • info@skilline.ru

Комплектующие Lenovo

Найдено: 1140 товаров
Сортировка:
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5

4XB7A17075 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 5300 240GB Entry SATA 6Gb Hot Swap SSD

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 2.5" 5300 240GB Entry SATA 6Gb Hot Swap SSD(ST250/550/SR530/550/570/590/630/650/850/850P/860/950/SN550/850/SD530)

В наличии
23 480
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem M.2 5300 240GB SATA 6Gbps Non-Hot Swap SSD (4XB7A17071)

4XB7A17071 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem M.2 5300 240GB SATA 6Gbps Non-Hot Swap SSD

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem M.2 5300 240GB SATA 6Gbps Non-Hot Swap SSD (ST250/550/SR530/550/570/590/630/650/850/850P/860/950/SN550/850/SD530)

В наличии
22 641
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR550/SR650 2.5

7XH7A06254 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR550/SR650 2.5" SATA/SAS 8-Bay Backplane Kit

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR550/SR650 2.5" SATA/SAS 8-Bay Backplane Kit

В наличии
13 312
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 750W(230/115V) Platinum Hot-Swap Power Supply (7N67A00883)

7N67A00883 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 750W(230/115V) Platinum Hot-Swap Power Supply

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 750W(230/115V) Platinum Hot-Swap Power Supply (no power cord) (SR850/SR530/SR550/SR650/ST550/SR630)

В наличии
12 893
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM (7ZT7A00546)

7ZT7A00546 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM (w/o SFP+ transceivers) (SR850/SR950/SR650/SR530/SR550/SR630)

В наличии
12 683
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem External USB DVD-RW Optical Disk Drive analog 4XA0E97775 (7XA7A05926)

7XA7A05926 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem External USB DVD-RW Optical Disk Drive analog 4XA0E97775

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem External USB DVD-RW Optical Disk Drive analog 4XA0E97775 (SR670/570/590/SD650/SR860/ST50/ST250/SR950/SD530/SR630/530/550/650/850)

В наличии
5 657
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR550/SR590/SR650 x8/x8/x8 PCIe FH Riser 1 Kit (7XH7A02677)

7XH7A02677 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR550/SR590/SR650 x8/x8/x8 PCIe FH Riser 1 Kit

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR550/SR590/SR650 x8/x8/x8 PCIe FH Riser 1 Kit

В наличии
4 927
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR530 FAN Option Kit (4F17A12354)

4F17A12354 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR530 FAN Option Kit

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR530 FAN Option Kit

В наличии
5 346
Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 V2/SR665 x16/x8/x8 PCIe G4 Riser1/2 Option Kit v2 (4XH7A61079)

4XH7A61079 - Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 V2/SR665 x16/x8/x8 PCIe G4 Riser1/2 Option Kit v2

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 V2/SR665 x16/x8/x8 PCIe G4 Riser1/2 Option Kit v2

В наличии
8 805
Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module (4M17A13527)

4M17A13527 - Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module

Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module (LC connector) (to use with DE2000H/DE4000H/DE6000H/DE4000F/DE6000F)