• Переведеновский переулок д.17 стр.1
  • +7 (495) 120-06-73
  • info@skilline.ru

Комплектующие Lenovo

Найдено: 1140 товаров
Сортировка:
Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Intel Xeon Gold 6326 16C 185W 2.9GHz Processor Option Kit w/o Fan (4XG7A63446)

4XG7A63446 - Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Intel Xeon Gold 6326 16C 185W 2.9GHz Processor Option Kit w/o Fan

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 V2 Intel Xeon Gold 6326 16C 185W 2.9GHz Processor Option Kit w/o Fan

В наличии
262 700
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 12TB 7.2K LFF HDD 2U12 (4XB7A14104)

4XB7A14104 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 12TB 7.2K LFF HDD 2U12

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 12TB 7.2K LFF HDD 2U12 (for DE2000H/DE4000H)

В наличии
43 311
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 8TB 7.2K LFF HDD 2U12 (4XB7A14101)

4XB7A14101 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 8TB 7.2K LFF HDD 2U12

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem DE Series 8TB 7.2K LFF HDD 2U12 (for DE2000H/DE4000H)

В наличии
25 581
Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR250 3.5

4Z57A12652 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR250 3.5"/2.5" HS SAS/SATA x4 Cable for HW RAID/HBA

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem SR250 3.5"/2.5" HS SAS/SATA x4 Cable for HW RAID/HBA

В наличии
2 290
Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module (4M17A13527)

4M17A13527 - Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module

Lenovo TCH 10Gb iSCSI/16Gb FC Universal SFP+ Module (LC connector) (to use with DE2000H/DE4000H/DE6000H/DE4000F/DE6000F)

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 64GB TruDDR4 2933MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM (4ZC7A08710)

4ZC7A08710 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 64GB TruDDR4 2933MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 64GB TruDDR4 2933MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM(ST550/SR530/550/590/630/650/670/850/860/950)

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 32GB TruDDR4 2666 MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM (7X77A01304)

7X77A01304 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 32GB TruDDR4 2666 MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 32GB TruDDR4 2666 MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM (SN550/SN850/SD530/SR850/SR530/SR550/SR650/ST550/SR950/SR630)

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 32GB TruDDR4 2933MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM (4ZC7A08709)

4ZC7A08709 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 32GB TruDDR4 2933MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 32GB TruDDR4 2933MHz (2Rx4 1.2V) RDIMM (for SR550/SR530/SR570/SR590/SN850/SN550/SR650/SR630/SD530/SR950/ST550/SR850/SR860)

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 16GB TruDDR4 2666MHz (2Rx8, 1.2V) UDIMM (4ZC7A08699)

4ZC7A08699 - Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 16GB TruDDR4 2666MHz (2Rx8, 1.2V) UDIMM

Lenovo TCH ThinkSystem 16GB TruDDR4 2666MHz (2Rx8, 1.2V) UDIMM (ST50/ST250/SR250/SR150)